RS/IL
DS//IL
A.net/IL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Byron High School 9-12 Track & Field and Cross Country - Byron, Illinois
you RUN the place
696 N Colfax St, Byron, Illinois, 61010, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Meghan McCarey
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Amboy Columbus Day Invitational (2)
2015 - Illinois Top Times (8)
2014 - First to the Finish Invitational (2)
2014 - Illinois IHSA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2014 - Illinois Top Times (5)
2013 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (8)
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (1 videos)
2015 / 2016 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
2014 First to the Finish Invitational – 1A Girls
Published by
DyeStatIL.com
Sep 14th 2014, 3:42pm
Comments
First to the Finish Invitational
- Sep 13, 2014
Detweiller Park, 8412 North Galena Road, Peoria, IL, US, 61615
Timing/Results by:
Race Results Plus - Timing Company
Womens 3 Mile XC 1A
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Summitt, Arielle
Urbana Universit
17:27.2
2
Galloway, Daly
Gardner-South Wi
17:27.7
3
Ramsey, Kirstie
Annawan-Wethersf
17:46.7
4
Michael, Annemarie
Urbana Universit
17:57.4
5
Burmester, Keri
Red Bud
18:14.4
6
Deterding, Deanna
Red Bud
18:39.0
7
Siltman, Shelby
Stanford Olympia
18:40.9
8
Reiley, Corrie
Erie Prophet
18:41.7
9
Beebe, Nicole
Canton
18:44.2
10
Evelti, Lauren
Decatur St. Tere
18:46.6
11
Johnson, Demi
Chillicothe Illi
18:56.4
12
Bruno, Eva
Seneca
18:59.4
13
Cleary, Kelsey
Decatur St. Tere
19:00.9
14
Madden, Colleen
Carlinville
19:01.3
15
Bailey, Megan
Mt. Zion
19:03.2
16
Tschosik, Bree
Decatur St. Tere
19:04.0
17
McSweeney, Quincy
Eureka
19:05.8
18
Breeden, Aurora
Carterville
19:13.9
19
Jerger, Ashton
Decatur St. Tere
19:15.2
20
Mendoza, Karla
Macomb
19:15.9
21
Aurit, Paige
Ottawa Marquette
19:19.9
22
Whitehouse, Andrea
Winnebago
19:21.1
23
Pulley, Addie
Rock Island Alle
19:21.1
24
Tender, Katie
Urbana Universit
19:21.3
25
Whitworth, Kayla
Freeburg
19:23.9
26
Schane, Jackie
Plano
19:26.6
27
Adams, Megan
Carterville
19:26.9
28
Aber, Tori
Urbana Universit
19:28.3
29
Dulin, Maddie
Monmouth M.-Rose
19:30.9
DQ
Hendren, Emily
Downs Tri-Valley
19:31.3
30
Plumb, Ashley
Macomb
19:31.3
31
Campbell, Madeline
Rochester
19:35.1
32
Pettis, Ronna
Henry H.-Senachw
19:38.5
33
Golding, Kaytlyn
Rock Island Alle
19:40.6
34
Gilmore, Ashley
Freeburg
19:41.9
35
Collet, Carina
Seneca
19:42.8
36
Green, Abbey
Delavan
19:44.0
37
Brock, Karalynn
Wilmington
19:45.4
38
Roper, Jacey
Carlinville
19:45.9
39
Wert, Becca
Aurora A. Christ
19:48.7
40
Miller, Cherree
Chester
19:53.8
41
Williams, Madelynn
Carlinville
19:54.0
42
Draminski, Olivia
Annawan-Wethersf
19:54.7
43
Schneider, Kath
Chillicothe Illi
19:55.6
44
Wiegand, Steffani
Eureka
19:55.8
45
Taylor, Dyesha
Monmouth M.-Rose
19:57.2
46
Heit, Michaela
Rockford Luthera
19:58.1
47
Dunning, Taylor
Chester
20:02.0
48
Bartolozzi, Taylor
Rochester
20:02.9
49
Gegen, Annie
Rochester
20:05.2
50
Lefler, MacKenzie
Canton
20:06.0
51
Henderson, Emma
Tuscola
20:08.9
52
Virgo, Sarah
Seneca
20:09.5
53
Graell, Maria Costa
Athens
20:10.2
54
Insko, Hannah
Winnebago
20:10.6
55
Son, Ha-il
Urbana Universit
20:11.9
56
Cameron, Sarah
Seneca
20:12.3
57
Hudson-Rasmussen, Beri
Urbana Universit
20:12.5
58
Tjelmeland, Ellie
Rochester
20:14.1
59
Mank, Lindsey
Freeburg
20:15.9
60
Bridgeland, Aya
Byron
20:17.4
61
Lockart, Ashlyn
Eureka
20:18.5
62
Chambers, Madeline
Rock Island Alle
20:20.1
63
Bush, Reagan
Rock Island Alle
20:20.2
64
McCarey, Meghan
Byron
20:21.5
65
Baldwin, Cameryn
Winnebago
20:24.6
66
Walden, Emily
Winnebago
20:25.0
67
Grimshaw, Grace
Freeburg
20:28.3
68
Ifft, Caitlyn
Fairbury Prairie
20:28.4
69
Gonzalez, Olivia
Rock Island Alle
20:29.6
70
Johnson, Amber
Decatur St. Tere
20:33.3
71
Reichen, Abby
Rochester
20:34.5
72
Gorham, Kendra
Elmwood
20:37.5
73
Duffy, Kennedy
Rochester
20:37.7
74
Wietharn, Anna
Peoria Christian
20:38.2
75
Gandarilla, Griselda
Monmouth M.-Rose
20:38.9
76
Pruitt, Delaney
Johnsburg
20:39.6
77
Collier, Kristen
Freeburg
20:40.1
78
Beatenhead, Meaghan
Eureka
20:40.6
79
Hettmansberger, Kaytly
Champaign Judah
20:40.8
80
Wohlstadter, Emma
Macomb
20:41.6
81
Williams, Bri
Byron
20:43.7
82
Atkinson, Elizabeth
Urbana Universit
20:47.2
83
Prewitt, Molly
Chillicothe Illi
20:47.7
84
Ghrer, Noelle
Bloomington Cent
20:48.7
85
DeWitte, Olivia
Erie Prophet
20:50.1
86
Anello, Brianna
Delavan
20:51.4
87
Kinsella, Sara
Rochester
20:52.4
88
Yanke, Melanie
Henry H.-Senachw
20:54.2
89
Bowen, Kelsey
Chillicothe Illi
20:54.8
90
Sutker, Kaitlyn
Rochester
20:55.6
91
Bielskis, Tiana
Winnebago
20:56.3
92
Crumbaugh, Annie
Downs Tri-Valley
20:57.4
93
Bailey, Anna
Mt. Zion
20:57.7
94
Bardwell, Natalie
Eureka
21:00.5
95
Saulcy, Kate
Downs Tri-Valley
21:01.5
96
Rhoades, Olivia
Ottawa Marquette
21:02.2
97
Salinas, Jessica
Monmouth M.-Rose
21:02.9
98
Reedy, Emma
Decatur St. Tere
21:03.7
99
Copeland, Jordan
Monmouth M.-Rose
21:03.7
100
Walz, McKenzie
Eureka
21:06.5
101
Engelbrecht, Gretchen
Edwardsville Met
21:08.4
102
Mathews, Elyse
Canton
21:08.9
103
Smith, Savannah
Canton
21:10.7
104
Johnston, Holly
Maroa-Forsyth
21:11.5
105
Finnegan, Marcia
Tremont
21:13.5
106
Cluskey, Emma
Henry H.-Senachw
21:14.0
107
Adams, Taylor
Beecher
21:14.7
108
Dutta, Maya
Urbana Universit
21:16.5
109
Rauch, Abigail
Olney East Richl
21:20.7
110
Rebei, Rima
Urbana Universit
21:20.9
111
Allen, Sarah
Bloomington Cent
21:21.4
112
Stallard, Holly
Olney East Richl
21:22.8
113
Goldring, Jamie
Canton
21:23.7
114
Mallary, Lexie
Rock Island Alle
21:25.2
115
Logsdon, Carolyn
Aurora A. Christ
21:26.6
116
Huffman, Raeann
Clinton
21:28.4
117
Maslany, Emilia
Westmont
21:29.0
118
Niemiec, Lisa
Westmont
21:29.1
119
Asa, Imogene
Westmont
21:29.1
120
Benton, Bailey
Argenta A.-Orean
21:29.4
121
Collins, Nicole
Elmwood
21:30.9
122
Sterr, Julia
Clinton
21:31.1
123
Judy, Kathryn
Rochester
21:33.9
124
Wohlstadter, Izzy
Macomb
21:34.5
125
McCauley, Emily
Elmwood
21:34.7
126
Meyer, Madison
Carterville
21:36.2
127
Taylor, Grace
Urbana Universit
21:37.5
128
Morrison, Maddie
El Paso E.P.-Gri
21:38.4
129
Knobloch, Janae
Princeville
21:38.8
130
Fett, Alaina
Marissa Senior
21:39.4
131
Aldridge, Morgan
Stanford Olympia
21:41.4
132
Miller, Tayloran
Benton
21:42.3
133
Merry, Skyler
Monmouth M.-Rose
21:42.9
134
London, Daniele
Red Bud
21:43.6
135
Wert, Sarah
Aurora A. Christ
21:43.9
136
Bailey, Bridgett
Mt. Zion
21:44.1
137
Bridgeland, Rhea
Byron
21:45.7
138
Ifft, Megan
Fairbury Prairie
21:46.4
139
Larson, Taylor
Chillicothe Illi
21:46.6
140
Kattenbraker, Jessica
Chester
21:48.4
141
Shellhorn, Kelsey
Winnebago
21:48.4
142
Karn, Cassie
Elmwood
21:48.6
143
Brennan, Anna
Winnetka North S
21:50.5
144
Buck, Kaitlyn
Byron
21:51.8
145
Craig, Kylar
Olney East Richl
21:51.9
146
Klauer, Alyssa
Rock Island Alle
21:52.9
147
Buchholz, Anna
Maroa-Forsyth
21:53.3
148
Harrell, Kelly
Rowva
21:53.8
149
Bromm, Aaron
Olney East Richl
21:54.1
150
Prentice, Jessica
Plano
21:54.2
151
Harris, Mackenzie
Carlinville
21:54.7
152
Nelson, Kathleen
Winnetka North S
21:55.0
153
Larson, Erica
Chillicothe Illi
21:56.1
154
Campen, Amber
Farmington
21:57.3
155
Childers, Ashlee
Carterville
21:58.5
156
Kees, Hannah
Canton
21:59.1
157
Haage, Ashlyn
Granville Putnam
21:59.3
158
Linhart, Jolie
Rockford Luthera
22:00.2
159
Mattes, McKenzie
Ottawa Marquette
22:00.7
160
Allen, Meghan
Bloomington Cent
22:01.5
161
Foss, Ariel
Downs Tri-Valley
22:02.4
162
Bogren, Lexi
Seneca
22:02.6
163
Knapp, Janessa
Fairbury Prairie
22:02.7
164
Eiermann, Brittany
Westmont
22:03.5
165
Johnson, Susie
Ottawa Marquette
22:05.0
166
Combs, Elise
Rockford R. Chri
22:05.7
167
Lehmann, Hannah
Freeburg
22:06.6
168
Paul, Hailey
Bloomington Cent
22:07.2
169
Olson, Shelby
Carterville
22:07.7
170
Meyer, Natalie
Elmwood
22:09.3
171
Launi, Michelle
Westmont
22:09.7
172
Eagleson, Lauren
Olney East Richl
22:09.7
173
Odum, Eve
Seneca
22:09.8
174
Westphal, Felicity
Johnsburg
22:11.6
175
Hettmansberger, Kylie
Champaign Judah
22:13.9
176
Alt, Haley
Freeburg
22:14.4
177
Tacud, Pamela
Decatur St. Tere
22:15.9
178
Brady, Katherine
Bloomington Cent
22:17.1
179
Melton, Courtney
Rowva
22:19.9
180
Angelo, Emily
Aurora A. Christ
22:20.3
181
Lange, Rachel
Pleasant Plains
22:22.5
182
Hanover, Emily
Erie Prophet
22:23.2
183
Abella, Jackie
Henry H.-Senachw
22:24.4
184
Laughlin, Jordan
Olney East Richl
22:24.7
185
Michael, Lizzie
Althoff Catholic
22:26.1
186
Holloway, Paige
Byron
22:26.6
187
Crawford, Hannah
Maroa-Forsyth
22:27.1
188
Eden, Kati
Stockton HS
22:27.6
189
Fox, Anna
Johnsburg
22:28.2
190
Johnston, Chance
Erie Prophet
22:29.9
191
Shelton, Brooke
Mt. Zion
22:30.2
192
Sikora, Alexa
Rockford Luthera
22:30.7
193
Grimes, Tess
Johnsburg
22:31.2
194
Bainbridge, Maddy
Beecher
22:32.9
195
Wittmer, Katie
Canton
22:35.2
196
Abbatacola, Hannah
Westmont
22:35.5
197
Linder, Molly
Canton
22:35.7
198
Hart, Hana
Henry H.-Senachw
22:36.6
199
Hintz, Jessamy
Farmington
22:37.2
200
Misener, Emily
Seneca
22:37.2
201
Cash, Lindsay
Farmington
22:37.3
202
Gibbel, Ryleigh
Carlinville
22:37.6
203
Vesely, Allyssa
Ottawa Marquette
22:38.9
204
White, Millie
Clinton
22:39.8
205
Nash, Peyton
Westmont
22:43.3
206
Bresko, Abbey
Rock Island Alle
22:44.0
207
Busch, Megan
Freeburg
22:44.7
208
Gibbons, Ella
Rowva
22:46.0
209
Rickerl, Katie
Plano
22:49.8
210
Curran, Megan
Annawan-Wethersf
22:51.2
211
Knecht, Delaney
Downs Tri-Valley
22:51.8
212
Cecil, Maggie
Farmington
22:54.9
213
Allison, Libby
Chillicothe Illi
22:55.7
214
Pocklington, Nicole
Johnsburg
22:55.8
215
Heavlin, Sam
Winnebago
22:55.8
216
Campbell, Hailey
Rochester
22:56.2
217
Nelson, Lexi
Plano
22:56.9
218
Thies, Anna
Winnebago
22:58.0
219
Adlfinger, Lucy
Rock Island Alle
22:59.6
220
Ruggles, Sydney
Rock Island Alle
23:00.1
221
Hawes, Lauren
Rowva
23:00.3
222
Molidor, Ashley
Johnsburg
23:01.2
223
Sandman, Joy
Canton
23:01.5
224
Guzman, Alicia
Olney East Richl
23:03.7
225
Holliday, Vanessa
Downs Tri-Valley
23:03.7
226
Davis, Carly
Delavan
23:04.4
227
Jeckel, Reka
Delavan
23:08.0
228
Gingerich, Olivia
Mt. Zion
23:09.4
229
Steel, Ashlynn
Erie Prophet
23:11.7
230
Conway, Alli
Champaign Judah
23:12.3
231
Gomez, Sarah
Annawan-Wethersf
23:12.5
232
Medley, Makenna
Norridge Ridgewo
23:13.6
233
Schlenker, Kayla
Bloomington Cent
23:13.7
234
Bainbridge, Taylor
Beecher
23:15.5
235
Galloway, Lakin
Rowva
23:15.8
236
Jasper, Cassie
Byron
23:17.6
237
Warnick, Genna
Mt. Zion
23:18.8
238
MacBean, Cheyenne
Ottawa Marquette
23:20.5
239
Arndt, Lily
Westmont
23:20.6
240
Flessner, Alison
Cullom (Tri-
23:22.0
241
Kridner, Autumn
El Paso E.P.-Gri
23:23.4
242
Supancic, Brooke
Red Bud
23:24.4
243
Murphy, Ally
Rock Island Alle
23:26.7
244
Saddler, Yanni
Macomb
23:26.7
245
Ferreira, Kate
Urbana Universit
23:29.6
246
Mathews, Kaitlyn
Canton
23:30.8
247
Olson, Kaeli
Pleasant Plains
23:30.9
248
Hawks, Brianna
Rockford Luthera
23:34.0
249
Herrera, Renata
Urbana Universit
23:34.4
250
Townsend, Bayleigh
Argenta A.-Orean
23:38.6
251
Bevilacqua, Abby
Bloomington Cent
23:38.7
252
Herr, Grace
Bloomington Cent
23:38.9
253
Neavear, Courtney
Macomb
23:40.4
254
Bahena, Ezey
Monmouth M.-Rose
23:40.6
255
Dry, Elaina
Canton
23:41.2
256
Meyers, Allie
Elmwood
23:44.6
257
Pacer, Riley
Rockford Luthera
23:47.1
258
Burke, Kara
Rochester
23:47.9
259
Matson, Daphne
Fairbury Prairie
23:48.0
260
Umbarger, Leah
Canton
23:48.1
261
Neuhaus, Gloria
Red Bud
23:50.1
262
Mort, Ana
Decatur St. Tere
23:50.6
263
Chaney, Paris
Aurora A. Christ
23:52.4
264
Rosecrans, Sara
Elmwood
23:53.3
265
Barman, Carlie
Norridge Ridgewo
23:53.3
266
Cobbley, Courtney
El Paso E.P.-Gri
23:53.8
267
Rock, Jenna
Henry H.-Senachw
23:53.8
268
Fisher, Kara
Monmouth M.-Rose
23:54.3
269
Wolf, Grace
Freeburg
23:56.7
270
Helton, Charlene
Carlinville
23:57.3
271
Morris, Lizzie
Bloomington Cent
23:57.7
272
Schug, Sarah
El Paso E.P.-Gri
23:57.9
273
Stoker, Kaila
Byron
23:58.7
274
Young, Carrie
Elmwood
23:59.2
275
VanAntwerp, Joyclyn
Annawan-Wethersf
23:59.9
276
Nava-Moytl, Mayra
Oregon
24:01.1
277
Fannin, Kiley
Downs Tri-Valley
24:01.7
278
Bearden, Caitlin
Marissa Senior
24:03.0
279
Buehrer, Michaela
Farmington
24:03.6
280
Wallace, Brynne
Edwardsville Met
24:04.0
281
Habeger, Cora
Chillicothe Illi
24:04.8
282
Nimrick, Kaleigh
Annawan-Wethersf
24:05.0
283
Bennet, Jenny
Stanford Olympia
24:05.3
284
Haas, Lucy
Althoff Catholic
24:05.3
285
Johnson, Linnea
Fairbury Prairie
24:05.3
286
Hedlund, Michelle
Pleasant Plains
24:05.3
287
Pacer, Grace
Rockford Luthera
24:08.1
288
Merz, Emily
Freeburg
24:09.3
289
Harvey, Shayden
Byron
24:11.6
290
Knobloch, Josie
Princeville
24:12.5
291
Meyer, Cassie
Argenta A.-Orean
24:13.5
292
Sims, Kaylee
Pleasant Plains
24:13.7
293
Powell, Faelyn
Pleasant Plains
24:14.0
294
Punke, Karlie
Seneca
24:15.0
295
Johnson, Abigail
Downs Tri-Valley
24:17.1
296
Haas, Megan
Freeburg
24:17.7
297
Schack, Amanda
Edwardsville Met
24:18.1
298
Haines, Marianne
Farmington
24:18.9
299
Rust, Kaylee
Henry H.-Senachw
24:21.0
300
Houck, Beth
Cullom (Tri-
24:22.5
301
Rumery, Nev
Winnebago
24:23.0
302
Sidwell, Allie
Mt. Zion
24:25.1
303
Fogal, Baylee
Tremont
24:25.1
304
Seilheimer, Mali
Seneca
24:26.9
305
Johnson, Melanie
Marissa Senior
24:28.0
306
Crane, Calya
Erie Prophet
24:29.5
307
Staub, Lizzy
Freeburg
24:30.2
308
Derry, Emma
Rockford Luthera
24:31.0
309
Armbruster, Taylor
Elmwood
24:32.5
310
Bousquet, Juliette
Johnsburg
24:37.4
311
Sierra, Jazmine
Rock Island Alle
24:40.9
312
Vonhoff, Ripley
Aurora A. Christ
24:41.9
313
Russell, Emily
Pleasant Plains
24:45.7
314
Cluver, Anna
Maroa-Forsyth
24:46.6
315
Lybarger, Lexie
Freeburg
24:49.4
316
Johnson, Megan
Rowva
24:50.0
317
Meyer, Maria
Tuscola
24:52.4
318
Houston, Shalyn
Clinton
24:53.3
319
Nash, Halle
Westmont
24:53.8
320
Fenney, Lauren
Bloomington Cent
24:59.4
321
While, Hannah
Stanford Olympia
24:59.8
322
Day, Cammie
Princeville
24:59.9
323
Bowermaster, Maddie
Princeville
25:00.9
324
Weber, Claire
Chillicothe Illi
25:01.2
325
Lemay, Mariah
Tuscola
25:01.8
326
Knoll, Maggie
Bloomington Cent
25:05.0
327
Pellino, Mariah
Ottawa Marquette
25:07.7
328
Parrish, Leela
Erie Prophet
25:09.3
329
Thomas, Victoria
Westmont
25:11.5
330
Armbrust, Morgan
Seneca
25:13.4
331
Sindni, Ruth
Monmouth M.-Rose
25:13.5
332
Gliva, Megan
Beecher
25:15.3
333
Flores, Mariana
Monmouth M.-Rose
25:16.1
334
Markley, Grace
Chillicothe Illi
25:18.3
335
Sumption-Brown, Mikhal
Tuscola
25:20.0
336
Heins, Pia
Athens
25:20.6
337
Sandrock, Stephanie
Erie Prophet
25:24.1
338
Strubbe, Rachel
Carlinville
25:24.4
339
Ward, Holly
Seneca
25:26.6
340
Oser, Brittnei
Henry H.-Senachw
25:27.9
341
Claycomb, Ashlyn
Chillicothe Illi
25:28.3
342
Quick, Megan
Tuscola
25:28.9
343
Cornwell, Danny
Athens
25:29.0
344
Clabaugh, Madeline
Tuscola
25:29.3
345
Spencer, Abby
Stanford Olympia
25:29.4
346
Rajamaki, Venla
Pleasant Plains
25:30.6
347
Claussen, Carolyn
Rockford R. Chri
25:33.4
348
Brown, Ruby
Mt. Zion
25:34.4
349
Moraska, Calli
Winnebago
25:34.9
350
Walsh, Stefanie
Rockford R. Chri
25:35.1
351
Redden, Annie
Edwardsville Met
25:36.1
352
Kleist, Makenzie
Decatur St. Tere
25:36.7
353
Booker, Clarise
Tremont
25:37.5
354
Andrade, Dulce
Monmouth M.-Rose
25:38.8
355
Matter, Tobi
Norridge Ridgewo
25:42.2
356
Franklin, Whitney
Byron
25:42.8
357
Sarantakos, Rosie
Oregon
25:46.9
358
Wiechert, Stephanie
Red Bud
25:48.3
359
Felker, Whitney
Byron
25:49.4
360
Harms, Emma
Downs Tri-Valley
25:49.5
361
Harris, Anne
Rockford R. Chri
25:49.8
362
Tabeling, Amber
Tuscola
25:51.1
363
Bersema, Savannah
Abingdon
25:51.3
364
Akers, Hannah
Norridge Ridgewo
25:51.5
365
Paulsen, Torunn
Pleasant Plains
25:52.3
366
Bell, Renee
Plano
25:52.8
367
Franklin, Madi
Byron
25:53.5
368
Nelson, Abby
El Paso E.P.-Gri
25:55.2
369
Walters, Kristin
Byron
25:56.2
370
Bergkoetter, Alison
Freeburg
25:57.3
371
Whitaker, Daisy
Argenta A.-Orean
26:00.4
372
Newman, Abigail
Oregon
26:00.9
373
Yates, Amanda
Westmont
26:05.6
374
Smith, Michaela
Peoria Christian
26:08.7
375
Dennis, Cassie
Stanford Olympia
26:17.5
376
Sturgeon, Tara
Monmouth M.-Rose
26:18.7
377
Copen, Grace
Rock Island Alle
26:18.9
378
Schubert, Brynn
Stockton HS
26:20.9
379
Whitmore, Ashley
Byron
26:22.0
380
Sauzek, Ashley
Freeburg
26:23.5
381
McLester, Isabella
Winnebago
26:27.9
382
Neumeyer, Emma
Red Bud
26:29.5
383
Bremer, Kamryn
Carlinville
26:32.2
384
Bingham, Brittany
Beecher
26:32.7
385
Stamper, Sami
Plano
26:37.3
386
Frankovich, Michaela
Downs Tri-Valley
26:37.4
387
Smith, McKenzie
Freeburg
26:37.9
388
Wernsman, Rachel
Abingdon
26:40.9
389
McClay, Lisa
Rowva
26:44.0
390
Hughes, Rachael
Freeburg
26:44.7
391
Ritter, Erin
Mason City Illin
26:49.5
392
Gagnon, Chloe
Chillicothe Illi
26:51.1
393
Fassnacht, Nicole
Johnsburg
26:52.9
394
Curran, Jillian
Beecher
26:53.9
395
Gorman, Michelle
Westmont
26:54.3
396
VanCleeve, Michelle
Tuscola
26:56.5
397
Knobeloch, Megan
Tremont
26:56.7
398
Rosas, Michelle
Rock Island Alle
26:59.9
399
Taylor, Haille
Chillicothe Illi
27:02.3
400
Colclasure, Sophia
Olney East Richl
27:03.7
401
Bennett, Alexa
Johnsburg
27:05.6
402
Ritter, Jodi
Mason City Illin
27:08.4
403
Chang, Alice
Urbana Universit
27:18.8
404
Broski, Anna
Rockford Luthera
27:19.7
405
Wayt, Katelyn
Freeburg
27:23.6
406
Ratsch, Elizabeth
Rochester
27:30.3
407
Seyfert, Marie
Princeville
27:30.4
408
Lind, Hailee
Byron
27:34.9
409
Lee, Kristina
Athens
27:37.6
410
Ely, Alyssa
Bloomington Cent
27:39.2
411
Dodson, Claire
Rock Island Alle
27:41.1
412
Thoren, Ashley
Winnebago
27:41.2
413
Schulz, Lillifee
Oregon
27:43.2
414
Novinska, Megan
Downs Tri-Valley
27:44.7
415
Johnson, Katelynn
Ottawa Marquette
27:48.3
416
Stanevich, Rachel
Beecher
27:55.6
417
Leombruni, Alex
Byron
27:56.1
418
Lee, Clarissa
Athens
27:57.6
419
Driscoll, Carrie
Erie Prophet
28:04.5
420
Rivera, Diana
Monmouth M.-Rose
28:06.6
421
Niemann, Sarah
Winnetka North S
28:23.0
422
Wilson, Abby
Beecher
28:31.0
423
Muller, Melanie
Oregon
28:31.0
424
Sluder, Lexi
Tuscola
28:34.2
425
Houston, Tahya
Clinton
28:39.1
426
Hoskins, Madeline
Chillicothe Illi
28:41.6
427
Schubert, Ryley
Stockton HS
28:43.1
428
Nelson, Zoe
Oregon
28:46.5
429
Meyer, Maddie
Argenta A.-Orean
28:52.2
430
Budzynski, Hannah
Rockford Luthera
28:55.2
431
Brehm, Kaylee
Oregon
28:57.7
432
Serpico, Esmeralda
Monmouth M.-Rose
29:00.8
433
Moore, Jessica
Freeburg
29:12.5
434
Miller, Avery
Benton
29:22.6
435
Barth, Jarica
Norridge Ridgewo
29:30.0
436
Poppy, Mikayla
Norridge Ridgewo
29:33.7
437
Weber, Grace
Edwardsville Met
29:49.1
438
Cloyd, Rebecca
Aurora A. Christ
29:57.0
439
Roberts, Sarah
Plano
30:15.0
440
Steider, Emma
Norridge Ridgewo
30:35.0
441
McDowell, Allison
Norridge Ridgewo
30:41.2
442
Walline, Tristen
Norridge Ridgewo
30:41.4
443
Ryan, Madelynne
Rochester
30:52.2
444
Venters, Macie
Decatur St. Tere
30:52.8
445
Diaz, Sophia
Byron
30:58.7
446
Davis, Michaela
Downs Tri-Valley
31:02.0
447
Winebright, Letta
Monmouth M.-Rose
31:09.1
448
Inselmann, Summer
Mason City Illin
33:14.7
449
Trone, Colby
Monmouth M.-Rose
33:17.4
450
Cheethum, Cian
Marissa Senior
33:26.3
451
Ramirez, Emily
Beecher
34:26.6
452
Cocke, Amy
Benton
36:19.3
453
Schroader, Liz
Edwardsville Met
36:25.7
« Videos attached to Meet: »
2014 First to the Finish Invitational – 1A Boys
2014 First to the Finish Invitational – 1A Girls
2014 First to the Finish Invitational – 2A Boys
2014 First to the Finish Invitational – 2A Girls
2014 First to the Finish Invitational – 3A Boys
2014 First to the Finish Invitational – 3A Girls
DyeStat IL - Interview with Alexa Haff - 2014 First to the Finish
DyeStat IL - Interview with Arielle Summitt - 2014 First to the F
DyeStat IL - Interview with Eric Ponder - 2014 First to the Finis
DyeStat IL - Interview with Jake and Luke Hoffert - 2014 First to
DyeStat IL - Interview with Jesse Reiser - 2014 First to the Fini
DyeStat IL - Interview with Karina Liz - 2014 First to the Finish
DyeStat IL - Interview with Kirstie Ramsey - 2014 First to the Fi
DyeStat IL - Interview with Lauren Van Vlierbergen - 2014 FTTF In
DyeStat IL - Interview with Nick Monkemeyer - 2014 First to the F
DyeStat IL - Interview with Ryan Clevenger - 2014 First to the Fi
DyeStat IL - Interview with Skyler Bollinger - 2014 First to the
DyeStat IL - Interview with Tanner Chada - 2014 First to the Fini
Dyestat IL - Interview with Nick Fiene - 2014 First to the Finish
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatil
#high-school
#illinois
#first
#the
#finish
#invitational
#peoria
#detweiller
#park
0 shares:
First to the Finish Invitational
,
Abingdon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Abingdon, Illinois
,
Alleman Catholic HS
,
Althoff Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Illinois
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Byron High School 9-12 Track & Field and Cross Country - Byron, Illinois
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
10
2
2014
8
3
2013
8
4
2012
4
2011
1
2010
3
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#dyestatil
#high-school
#illinois
#first
#the
#finish
#invitational
#peoria
#detweiller
#park
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!